Cabling & Accessories

Refine Search

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
RF Elements EB-EPMP EasyBracket™ to Mount ePMP Radios on Ubiquiti Antennas EasyBracket™ for ePMP™ M..
AU$4.90
Ex Tax: AU$4.45
T Optics OM1(62.5/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth tra..
AU$14.15
Ex Tax: AU$12.86
  T Optics OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high ban..
AU$14.15
Ex Tax: AU$12.86
T Optics OM1(62.5/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth tra..
AU$13.52
Ex Tax: AU$12.29
T Optics OM3(50/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth trans..
AU$15.30
Ex Tax: AU$13.91
T Optics OM3(50/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth trans..
AU$15.72
Ex Tax: AU$14.29
T Optics OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth trans..
AU$14.42
Ex Tax: AU$13.11
T Optics OS1(9/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transm..
AU$14.67
Ex Tax: AU$13.34
T Optics OS1(9/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transm..
AU$14.45
Ex Tax: AU$13.14
T Optics OS1(9/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transm..
AU$25.06
Ex Tax: AU$22.78
Fiber Node Accessory for the 7782 Series, 7762-AC, 7762-S-AC, and the 7761-CM Strand Mounted APs ..
Call for Price
Alvarion Indoor unit to outdoor unit baseband cable for use with  BreezeACCESS/BreezeNET/ Breez..
AU$66.00 AU$49.50
Ex Tax: AU$45.00
Indoor unit to outdoor unit baseband cable for use with  BreezeACCESS/BreezeNET/ BreezeULTRA Se..
AU$77.00 AU$55.00
Ex Tax: AU$50.00
Based on 1 reviews.
Strix OWS-2400 PSU ..
AU$88.00
Ex Tax: AU$80.00
Times Microwave LMR 195 Ultra Flex 500m drum View Datasheet ..
AU$1,320.00
Ex Tax: AU$1,200.00
Times Microwave LMR 195 Ultra Flex 100m drum View Datasheet ..
AU$308.00
Ex Tax: AU$280.00
Times Microwave LMR 400 Ultra Flex 100m drum View Datasheet ..
AU$627.00
Ex Tax: AU$570.00
Teldor Screened F/UTP Outdoor Shielded Cable in 250m drum. Note: If you use this for aerial install..
AU$371.80
Ex Tax: AU$338.00
Based on 1 reviews.
100 Metre Super Low Loss 50Ω Coaxial Cable - LMR400 50Ω series cabling - Buy bulk and save - Telc..
Call for Price
100 Metre Reel LMR195 Low Loss 50 Ohm Cable - Buy bulk and save - Direct burial rated - High grad..
Call for Price

Wireless Tech (Australia) Pty Ltd © 2017