Fibre Patch Leads

T Optics range of Duplex OS1, OM1 & OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Leads are produced using high quality multimode & singlemode grade cable and connectors.
 
Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
T Optics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
T Optics OM1(62.5/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth tra..
AU$14.15
Ex Tax: AU$12.86
  T Optics OM1(62.5/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high ban..
AU$14.15
Ex Tax: AU$12.86
T Optics OM1(62.5/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth tra..
AU$13.52
Ex Tax: AU$12.29
T Optics OM3(50/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth trans..
AU$15.30
Ex Tax: AU$13.91
T Optics OM3(50/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth trans..
AU$15.72
Ex Tax: AU$14.29
T Optics OM3(50/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth trans..
AU$14.42
Ex Tax: AU$13.11
T Optics OS1(9/125) LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transm..
AU$14.67
Ex Tax: AU$13.34
T Optics OS1(9/125) LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transm..
AU$14.45
Ex Tax: AU$13.14
T Optics OS1(9/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transm..
AU$25.06
Ex Tax: AU$22.78

Wireless Tech (Australia) Pty Ltd © 2017