OS1 LC-ST Patch Leads

Product Code: STA-DXSTL
Availability: In Stock
Price: AU$25.06
Ex Tax: AU$22.78

Available Options


* Fibre Patch Lead Length:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

OS1 LC-ST Patch Leads

T Optics OS1(9/125) LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Cables are ideal for low-loss, high bandwidth transmissions over long distances. 
Each Fibre Optic Lead is manufactured using the highest quality low smoke, zero halogen, multimode duplex fibre & connectors and cables and connectors are individually tested before shipping. 
 
TOptics Leads are available in all current fibre interfaces- LC, SC, MT-RJ & ST.
If you require a custom build, or require any further information, please contact our friendly sales team today!

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:




Wireless Tech (Australia) Pty Ltd © 2019