Antennas & Accessories



Refine Search

1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver.  -40C to 85C

1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver. -40C to 85C

1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver. -40C to 85C..

AU$69.85 Ex Tax: AU$63.50

10G Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver.  0C to 70C 

10G Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver.  0C to 70C 

10G Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver.  0C to 70C ..

AU$342.62 Ex Tax: AU$311.47

10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm.  -40C to 85C

10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C..

AU$69.85 Ex Tax: AU$63.50

10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C..

AU$104.81 Ex Tax: AU$95.29

1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm.  -40C to 85C

1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C..

AU$41.88 Ex Tax: AU$38.08

1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C..

AU$48.88 Ex Tax: AU$44.43

48V 1A DC power adaptor without cord

48V 1A DC power adaptor without cord

48V 1A DC power adaptor without cord..

AU$25.66 Ex Tax: AU$23.33

A (single) 2.4 GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for the 2.4 GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot AP

A (single) 2.4 GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for the 2.4 GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot AP

A (single) 2.4 GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for the 2.4 GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot AP..

AU$14.26 Ex Tax: AU$12.96

A (single) 5 GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for the 5Ghz GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot AP

A (single) 5 GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for the 5Ghz GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot AP

A (single) 5 GHz 5 dBi dipole Antenna for the 5Ghz GHz ePMP 1000 Hotspot AP..

AU$14.26 Ex Tax: AU$12.96

AIRMUX-400-ANT/17/2327/FP/1FT

AIRMUX-400-ANT/17/2327/FP/1FT

Airmux-400 antenna, 17 dBi, 2.3 - 2.7 GHz, 300 X 300 mm FP..

Call for Price

AIRMUX-400-ANT/19/2327/FP

AIRMUX-400-ANT/19/2327/FP

Airmux-400 antenna, 19 dBi, 2.4-2.7 GHz, flat panel..

Call for Price

AIRMUX-400-ANT/19/7080/FP

AIRMUX-400-ANT/19/7080/FP

Flat Antenna, Dual Polarization-Directional , Gain 19 dBi, Frequency Range 7.0 - 8.0 GHz..

Call for Price

AIRMUX-400-ANT/22/4451/FP

AIRMUX-400-ANT/22/4451/FP

Airmux-400 antenna, 22 dBi, 4.400 - 5.100 GHz, flat panel..

Call for Price

AIRMUX-400-ANT/23/4960/FP/1FT

AIRMUX-400-ANT/23/4960/FP/1FT

Flat Antenna, Dual Polarization-Directional , Gain 23 dBi, Frequency Range 4.9 - 6.06 GHz..

Call for Price

AIRMUX-400-ANT/23/5764/FP/1FT

AIRMUX-400-ANT/23/5764/FP/1FT

Airmux-400 antenna, 23 dBi, 5.7 - 6.4 GHz, 300 X 300 mm FP..

Call for Price

Showing 1 to 15 of 110 (8 Pages)